Targus EcoSmart™ Full Size Wireless keyboard (UK)

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Targus EcoSmart AKB873UK keyboard Universal RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English Black

3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Targus EcoSmart Keyboard Full-size Wireless RF Keyboard (AKB873UK)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.37
GBP 55.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Targus EcoSmart AKB873UK keyboard Universal RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English Black

Next Day
£58.73
Free Delivery

Targus Multi-Device Compact Bluetooth Keyboard (UK), W128854651 (Bluetooth Keyboard (UK))

In stock
£60.47
Free Delivery

MULTI-DEVICE COMPACT BT KEYBOARD UK

3-5 days
£104.97
Free Delivery

Targus Multi-Device Compact Bluetooth Keyboard (UK), W128854651 (Bluetooth Keyboard (UK))

In stock
£117.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Similar products

Targus EcoSmart AKB874UK keyboard Universal USB QWERTY UK English Black
£45.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus EcoSmart AKB873NO keyboard Universal RF Wireless + Bluetooth QW
£137.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Targus EcoSmart AKB874NO keyboard Universal USB QWERTY Nordic Black
£56.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus EcoSmart AKB874NO keyboard Universal USB QWERTY Nordic Black
£48.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus EcoSmart™ Full Size Wireless keyboard (UK)

Cheapest offer

The Targus EcoSmart™ Full Size Wireless Keyboard (UK) is designed for professionals seeking both sustainability and top-tier performance in their workspace essentials. Crafted from 85% Global Recycled Standard (GRS) certified post-consumer plastics, this keyboard is an environmentally conscious choice without compromise. Its full-size 104-key layout, featuring quiet, low-profile scissor keys and a numeric pad, ensures comfortable, accurate typing-ideal for all-day productivity.With dual wireless connectivity supporting Bluetooth® BLE 5.0 and 2.4GHz RF (USB-A dongle included), seamless multi-device pairing for up to three devices is made easy-whether on Windows, macOS, Chrome OS, Android, or iOS. Security is enterprise-ready, thanks to robust 128-bit AES encryption for safe data transmission.For health and hygiene, DefenseGuard™ antimicrobial protection is built in, inhibiting bacterial growth across the keyboard’s surface. The adjustable kickstand allows for personalized ergonomic posi
£39.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk