Targus HyperDrive Next SSD enclosure Black

Targus HyperDrive Next USB4 NVMe SSD Enclosure, Black

Targus HyperDrive Next SSD enclosure Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Targus HyperDrive EcoSmart USB4 SSD Enclosure

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.84
Free Delivery

Hyper HD5001GL HyperDrive EcoSmartT USB4 SSD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Targus HyperDrive Next USB Type-C Blue
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyper HyperDrive® Next 8-Port USB-C Hub
£103.75
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hyper USB-C HyperDrive Next 10-port docking
£173.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyper HyperDrive® Next 7-Port USB-C Hub
£88.19
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Targus HyperDrive Wired Dock Black
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus HyperDrive Next SSD enclosure Black

Cheapest offer

40 Gbps transfer speeds. Ideal for content creators. Fits M.2 NVMe SSDs 2230/2240/2260/2280 mm. Easy click-in installation. Quick upgrade. IP55 water & dust resistant. EcoSmart™ sustainability without compromise. Upgrade your SSD storage solution with the HyperDrive Next USB4 NVMe SSD Enclosure and unlock increased productivity by working directly from your SSD. Experience lightning-fast 40 Gbps transfer speeds and seamless compatibility with all M.2 NVMe SSDs. The easy snap-in installation ensures effortless setup, while the IP55 rating provides reliable water and dust resistance.* Designed with EcoSmart™ sustainability using 100% recycled Aluminium.. 40 Gbps transfer speeds. Leveraging USB4** for lightning fast transfer speeds up to 3,800 Mbps, enabling speeds approx. 4X quicker than standard USB 3.1 hard drives.. Ideal for content creators. Improve your workflow with fast back up or fully utilise the ultra-high bandwidth to directly manipulate large files on the SSD, perfect for con
£79.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk