Targus TBT94304GL laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Briefcase Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Targus - Notebook Carrying Case - Hybrid - 15`` - 16`` - Grey NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.66
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16" Hybrid Briefcase Backpack - Grey | Targus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.30
Free Delivery
Targus TBT94304GL laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Briefcase Grey

Cheapest offer

Brand: TARGUS HARDWARE / EAN: 5063194004280 / GTIN: 5063194004280 / Compatible Laptop Size: 16 in Laptop / Item Height: 305 mm / UPC: 5063194004280 / MPN: TBT94304GL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12096110382 / Width: 420 mm / Depth: 80 mm / Weight: 650 g / Colour: Grey
£62.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Targus Hybrid TBT94304GL Carrying Case (Backpack/Briefcase) for 15" to 16" Notebook, Tablet - Gray
£54.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Targus TBT94304GL laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Briefcase Grey
£56.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery