Targus Pulse 15-16" Laptop Sleeve - Charcoal | Slim Protective Case for MacBook, Chromebook, Ultrabook & Notebook, Lightweight, Water-Resistant, Shock-Absorbing, Travel-Friendly, Durable Laptop Bag

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Targus Pulse II EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Sleeve case Charcoal

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Targus Pulse II 15-16 Inch Laptop Sleeve - Charcoal

3 to 5 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Targus Pulse 15-16" Laptop Sleeve - Charcoal | Slim Protective Case for MacBook, Chromebook, Ultrabook & Notebook, Lightweight, Water-Resistant, Shock-Absorbing, Travel-Friendly, Durable Laptop Bag

In stock
£23.23
Free Delivery

Targus Pulse 15-16" Laptop Sleeve - Charcoal | Slim Protective Case for MacBook, Chromebook, Ultrabook & Notebook, Lightweight, Water-Resistant, Shock-Absorbing, Travel-Friendly, Durable Laptop Bag

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.74
Delivery from £0.49

Targus Pulse 15-16" Laptop Sleeve - Charcoal | Slim Protective Case for MacBook, Chromebook, Ultrabook & Notebook, Lightweight, Water-Resistant, Shock-Absorbing, Travel-Friendly, Durable Laptop Bag

In stock
£24.24
Free Delivery

Targus Pulse 15-16" Laptop Sleeve - Charcoal | Slim Protective Case for MacBook, Chromebook, Ultrabook & Notebook, Lightweight, Water-Resistant, Shock-Absorbing, Travel-Friendly, Durable Laptop Bag

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Targus Pulse 15-16" Laptop Sleeve - Charcoal | Slim Protective Case for MacBook, Chromebook, Ultrabook & Notebook, Lightweight, Water-Resistant, Shock-Absorbing, Travel-Friendly, Durable Laptop Bag

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pulse 15-16" Sleeve, Charcoal

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Targus Pulse II EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Sleeve case Blue, Orange
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus Pulse II EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Sleeve case Green
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus Pulse 15-16" Laptop Sleeve - Charcoal | Slim Protective Case for MacBook, Chromebook, Ultrabook & Notebook, Lightweight, Water-Resistant, Shock-Absorbing, Travel-Friendly, Durable Laptop Bag

Cheapest offer

Form-Fitting Design for 15-16” Laptops: Specially engineered sleeve provides a snug, tailored fit for most 15-inch and 16-inch laptops, preventing shifting and ensuring your device stays secure during commutes, business travel, or daily use. Slim, Lightweight & Easy to Carry: Ultra-thin construction makes it easy to slide into backpacks, briefcases, or carry on its own. Perfect for professionals and students who need reliable laptop protection without adding bulk. Durable Water-Repellent Coating: Built with a strong, water-resistant exterior that safeguards your laptop from light rain, accidental spills, and splashes-keeping your device safe in all weather conditions. Anti-Slip Grip & Neoprene Protection: Textured printed grip adds tactile comfort for confident handling, while shock-absorbing neoprene padding provides enhanced protection against bumps, drops, and daily wear. Soft Scratch-Resistant Interior: Brushed interior lining gently cushions your laptop while shielding it from scratches, scuffs, and abrasions, ensuring your device stays in pristine condition over time.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk