Targus SafePort Rugged Max Case for iPad 10.9" | Heavy-Duty, Shock-Absorbing, Water-Resistant Tablet Case with Stand & Drop Protection, Durable & Travel-Ready

Targus Safeport Rugged Max Ipad 10.9´´ Cover

Targus SafePort Rugged Max Case for iPad 10.9" | Heavy-Duty, Shock-Absorbing, Water-Resistant Tablet Case with Stand & Drop Protection, Durable & Travel-Ready

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.30
Free Delivery

Targus SafePort Rugged Max Case for iPad 10.9" | Heavy-Duty, Shock-Absorbing, Water-Resistant Tablet Case with Stand & Drop Protection, Durable & Travel-Ready

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.30
Free Delivery

Targus SafePort Rugged Max Case for iPad 10.9" Heavy-Duty, Shock-Absorbing, Wa

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.27
Free Delivery

Targus SafePort Rugged Max Case for iPad 10.9" | Heavy-Duty, Shock-Absorbing, Water-Resistant Tablet Case with Stand & Drop Protection, Durable & Travel-Ready

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.49
Delivery from £0.49

Targus SafePort Rugged Max Case for iPad 10.9" | Heavy-Duty, Shock-Absorbing, Water-Resistant Tablet Case with Stand & Drop Protection, Durable & Travel-Ready

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Targus SafePort Rugged Max Case for iPad 10.9" | Heavy-Duty, Shock-Absorbing, Water-Resistant Tablet Case with Stand & Drop Protection, Durable & Travel-Ready

In stock
£80.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Targus SAFEPORT RUGGED 27.7 cm (10.9") Cover Black
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus SafePort Rugged Case for iPad (2018/2017), 9.7-Inch iPad Pro & iPad Air 2, Grey (THD200GL)
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Safeport THD915GL Rugged Case - For iPad Air 10.9" / iPad Pro 11
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Targus SafePort Rugged Case for iPad (2018/2017), 9.7-Inch iPad Pro & iPad Air 2, Teal (THD20005GL)
£26.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus SafePort - Flip cover for tablet - rugged - antimicrobial - thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU) - clear - 10.2" - fo
£16.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Targus SafePort Rugged Max Case for iPad 10.9" | Heavy-Duty, Shock-Absorbing, Water-Resistant Tablet Case with Stand & Drop Protection, Durable & Travel-Ready

Cheapest offer

Featuring BlueShock Technology, our advanced, lightweight triple-layer corner protection system for ultimate device protection Three-piece, over-molded shell with shock-absorbent TPU. IP54-rated for dust and water resistance. Integrated, bezel-free screen protector helps protect from scuffs and scratches. Silicone plugs to cover audio and power ports when necessary. Built-in stand slides open with one hand for typing and viewing Detachable hand strap integrated into sliding handle. Integrated holder for Apple Pencil or stylus (Pencil sold separately by Apple).
£44.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk