Targus HeritageLuxe backpack Travel backpack Black Polyester

Targus TBB565GL laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black, Grey

Targus HeritageLuxe backpack Travel backpack Black Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Targus HeritageLuxe backpack Travel backpack Black Polyester

Next Day
£169.04
Free Delivery

Targus HeritageLuxe 15-16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black

3 to 5 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Targus TBB565GL laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black, Grey
£20.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus TBB565GL laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black, Grey
£27.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus TBB565GL laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black, Grey
£28.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus HeritageLuxe backpack Travel backpack Black Polyester

Cheapest offer

Dedicated laptop compartment using patent-pending SafePort® SafeSling protection. Removeable tech accessory pouch. Main compartment expands with our FlexDivider adjustable bottom. RFID-blocking stash pocket. Patented retractable USB-C connector for on-the-go charging. Multiple pockets including battery bank pocket and hidden quick access pocket. Retractable luggage tag holder. Ergonomic shoulder straps and padded back panel for a comfortable carry. Luggage pass-through trolley strap. Dedicated pocket for tracker (eg. AirTag®, Tile®; tracker not included). Premium leather accents Interior made using recycled materials, including 21 water bottles. Fusing timeless elegance with tech-driven efficiency, the Targus® 15-16” HeritageLuxe Backpack offers serious protection and practical versatility for the on-the-go executive.. Maximizing smart storage with strategically positioned pockets and compartments make it easy to find what you're looking for. Tech enhancements and thoughtful embellishm
£161.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk