TARGUS TBB635GL 16" Laptop Backpack - Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.97
Delivery from £5.99

Targus Sagano notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Backpack Black Grey"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£46.63
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.76
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£47.40
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£47.46
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£48.07
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£50.85
Free Delivery

Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Commuter Backpack - Black/Grey

In stock
£57.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TARGUS TBB635GL 16" Laptop Backpack - Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep your laptop safe and secure when you're on the move in this Targus 16" laptop backpack. The padded compartment protects your precious laptop from bumps, dings and scratches - it's like cosy suit of armour for your device. And its breathable mesh back padding keeps it breezy and sweat-free so you can arrive cool, composed and comfortable.Good to know- The built-in rain coat keeps your laptop nice and dry when the weather takes a turn for the worse - It comes with 2 water bottle pockets so you can keep your hydration levels in-check - There's room your laptop and all your accessories in the spacious main compartment - Stay organised and keep your work day essentials close by in the workstation pocket
£34.97
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk