Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

Targus Terra EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Grey

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.18
Free Delivery

Targus Terra EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£55.98
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£58.70
Free Delivery

Targus TBB64904GL 15-16" Terra Backpack - Silver

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.55
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£67.48
Free Delivery

Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

In stock
£67.49
Free Delivery
Targus 15-16” Terra EcoSmart® Backpack, Grey, Secure Laptop Compartment, 23L Capacity Central Compartment with Integrated Organisation, Air Mesh Back Panel with Hidden Pocket

Cheapest offer

Modern & Contemporary: Introducing our modern & contemporary styled backpack, versatile for work and play. Seamlessly transition from the office to the trails with its durable design and adventure-ready features. Designed for the Urban Commuter: Versatile, contemporary & engineered for modern life, it includes a side accessed dedicated laptop compartment to hold up to 16” laptops, removable rain cover, key hooks and expandable pockets for water bottles and accessories. Packed with features: With a spacious main compartment and tech organisation, you'll have everything you need at your fingertips. Anti-theft quick access pocket, and a hidden lumbar pocket provide added convenience and security. Commute securely, comfortably, and sustainably: Embrace eco-consciousness with our contemporary backpack featuring an EcoSmart lining made from recycled plastic bottles. A valuable addition to the EcoSmart Family. Lightweight and Functional: The integrated pass-through trolley strap system is perfect for travel, while the durable, lightweight, weather-resistant materials ensure your tech & belongings are protected. Plus, our helmet harnessing system, with loops for hanging items like bike lights and expandable side pockets add extra flexibility.
£53.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Targus Terra EcoSmart 16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black
£48.99
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Terra EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Black
£48.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus Terra EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Grey
£48.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99