Tascam AK-DR11G MK3 Accessory Pack

Tascam AK-DR11G MKIII

Tascam AK-DR11G MK3 Accessory Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£33.00
Delivery from £2.99

TASCAM AK-DR11GMKIII Accessory Kit for DR Series,AK-DR11GMK3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.50
Free Delivery
Tascam AK-DR11G MK3 Accessory Pack

Cheapest offer

The Tascam AK-DR11G MK3 is purpose designed for use with the DR series of portable audio recorders from Tascam. The pack is comprised of four mains plug adapters to be used just about wherever in the world you are a convenient soft carry case to keep your equipment safe during transit three different USB cables to use with just about any DR series portable audio recorder a USB mains adapter for easy charging and a windshield cover to eliminate any wind or background noises giving you cleaner and and more professional recordings.
£33.00
1 day
Gear4music.com