Taskar 45mm Rotary Cutter Blades for Olfa Etc - 10 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.19
Delivery from £4.49

Taskar 45mm Sks-7 Carbon Steel Rotary Cutter Blades 10 Pack

1-3 working days
£12.89
Delivery from £6.00
Taskar 45mm Rotary Cutter Blades for Olfa Etc - 10 Pack

Cheapest offer

Taskar blades - as sharp as original brand blades at a fraction of the cost SKS-7 carbon steel for a flawless cut Fits most 45mm rotary cutters including Olfa etc Long lasting and extra sharp Pack of 10 blades in a protective plastic case
£11.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Taskar 45mm Rotary Cutter Blades for Olfa Etc - 5 Pack
£6.19
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49