Taskar D Rings & Screws for Picture Frame Hanging (10 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.69
Delivery from £4.49

Taskar Nickel Picture Hanging D Rings & Screws (10 Pack)

1-3 working days
£4.95
Delivery from £6.00
Taskar D Rings & Screws for Picture Frame Hanging (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

High quality D-rings for picture hanging Overall size: 28x17mm Internal dimensions: 13x10mm 6 x 1/2" (3.5 x 13mm) zinc plated pozi pan head self tapping screws supplied, Weight: 2.03 pounds, Manufacturer: Taskar
£3.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Taskar Brass D Rings & Screws for Picture Frame Hanging (10 Pack)
£3.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Taskar Bronze D Rings & Screws for Picture Frame Hanging (100 Pack)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taskar Brass D Rings & Screws for Picture Frame Hanging (100 Pack)
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taskar Go Hardware Nickel Picture Hanging D-Rings With Screws, 500 Pack - 28X17mm D-Rings, 13X10mm Internal, Includes No.6 X 1/2" Screws
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Taskar Bronze D Rings & Screws for Picture Frame Hanging (10 Pack)
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery