Taskar Heavy Duty Safety Picture Hooks & Fixings (3 Pack)

Taskar Heavy Duty Safety Picture Hooks - Pack of 3 15kg Load

Taskar Heavy Duty Safety Picture Hooks & Fixings (3 Pack)

Cheapest Price
in stock
£3.95
Delivery from £2.49

Taskar Heavy Duty Safety Picture Hooks - Pack of 3 15kg Load

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
Delivery from £4.49

(3) Heavy Duty Safety Picture Hooks 15KG Screws Plugs

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£5.39
Free Delivery

Taskar Heavy Duty Safety Picture Hooks & Fixings (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£6.55
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Taskar Heavy Duty Round Picture Hooks & Fixings Nickel Hanging (10 Pack)
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taskar Heavy Duty Picture & Mirror Hanger Z Bar With Easy Level 300mm
£7.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Taskar Heavy Duty Picture & Mirror Hanger Z Bar With Easy Level 450mm
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Taskar Silver Chrome Picture Rail Hooks - Contemporary/Heavy Duty (4 Pack)
£5.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Taskar Super Heavy Duty D Ring Strap Hanger 90kg/165mm (2 Pack)
£5.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Taskar Heavy Duty Safety Picture Hooks & Fixings (3 Pack)

Cheapest offer

These safety hooks are ideal for preventing the accidental or deliberate removal of pictures etc from walls. Easy to install using the fixings provided. For safeguarding against accidental/deliberate removal of pictures Holds up to 15kg Pack of 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 or 20 hooks Includes screws and plugs suitable for most walls (we supply Rawlplug Uno wall plugs instead of standard plugs as these are regarded as one of the best on the market, suitable for solid and plasterboard walls) 33mm x 20mm x 12mm
£3.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk