Taskar Large Chrome Picture Rail Hooks for Picture Hanging Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Taskar Chrome Heavy Duty Picture Rail Hooks - Large 44X40mm, 20Kg, 4 Pack

1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.00

Taskar Large Chrome Heavy Duty Picture Rail Hooks (4 Pack)

in stock
£6.95
Delivery from £2.49
Taskar Large Chrome Picture Rail Hooks for Picture Hanging Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

Pack of 4 Moulding hook for dado/picture rail Chrome, larger size 44x40mm for larger picture rails Hook over the picture rail to provide an anchor to hang item using cord or wire For use with Loop Hanging Wires 20kg Maximum Load Capacity, Manufacturer: Artiteq
£5.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Taskar Large Chrome Picture Rail Hooks for Picture Hanging Pack of 2
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taskar Large Chrome Heavy Duty Picture Rail Hooks (10 Pack)
£14.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Taskar Heavy Duty Round Picture Hooks & Fixings Nickel Hanging (10 Pack)
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery