Taskar White Picture Rail Hooks - Contemporary/Heavy Duty (10 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Taskar White Heavy-Duty 35mm Picture Rail Hooks 10 Pack

1-3 working days
£12.25
Delivery from £6.00
Taskar White Picture Rail Hooks - Contemporary/Heavy Duty (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty hanger for picture rails (Pack of 10 hooks) Fits most common picture rails White 35mm wide Use with cord or wire to hang pictures & mirrors, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Taskar
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Taskar White Picture Rail Hooks - Contemporary/Heavy Duty (4 Pack)
£6.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Taskar Large White Picture Rail Hooks For Picture Hanging Pack of 10
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taskar Large White Picture Rail Hooks For Hanging Pictures Pack of 4
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taskar Large Chrome Heavy Duty Picture Rail Hooks (4 Pack)
£6.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Taskar Large White Picture Rail Hooks for Picture Hanging Pack of 2
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery