Tasman II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Gray - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Used Offers from

Tasman II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Gray - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tasman II - unisex - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Gray - 22 EU - Kids 22 EU

1-5 Business Days
£98.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG TASMAN II Slippers

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.72
Free Delivery

UGG TASMAN II DENSE SMOKE SLIPPER 4 UK

Delivery 2-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £7.00

UGG Tasman II Clogs Dark Brown Pink Women - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£113.48
Delivery from £4.99

UGG® Tasman II in Dense Smoke, Size 4, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman Ii, Grey, Size 4, Women Grey

Unknown
£115.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Australia Flip flops TASMAN II in Kaki 4

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£126.35
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II Women's - Brown 4

1 to 3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Men's Tasman Ii Slipper, Red Oak, 12 UK
£144.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Tasman II clogs light brown Kids - 31
£69.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG Men's Tasman Ii Slipper, Red Oak, 11 UK
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG / Children's Slippers TASMAN II in Brown 11.5 kid
£65.00
Compare 5 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Tasman II Slipper, Chestnut, 9 UK Child
£94.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Tasman II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Gray - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Tasman II Slipper pairs a suede slip-on upper with a sheepskin-lined interior for warm - easy everyday wear. The style stands out for its low-profile shape and decorative embroidered trim. Key attributes: Dark Grey | Suede | Thermal insulation from sheepskin lining | Lightweight cushioning | Durable traction | Slip-on mule construction | Plush sheepskin lining for warmth | Cushioned EVA footbed for comfort | Durable rubber outsole for stability | Rounded toe | Seamless low-profile upper reaching below the ankle | Decorative embroidered trim in red and orange | UGGbraid collar detail | Discreet embossed logo and internal logo print | Dimensions & fit: Sole height at highest point: 2.5 cm | Medium fit (B+C) | Composition & care: Suede upper | Sheepskin lining (vamp and insole) | EVA footbed | Textile binding | Rubber outsole
£95.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk