Tasman II Slippers Chestnut - male - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Ugg Tasman Ii Slippers Brown EU 40 Men

Used Offers from

Tasman II Slippers Chestnut - male - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£90.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Tasman II Slippers UK 6 Brown

In stock
£108.75
Delivery from £28.69

UGG Tasman II Slippers in Dusted Cocoa UK 9 (EU 43)

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Tasman II in Brown, Size 6, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Men's Tasman II Chestnut

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £6.99

UGG Men's Tasman 2 Slipper, Light Brown, Size 7, Men Light Brown

Unknown
£125.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG M TASMAN II CHESTNUT SLIPPER 6 UK

Delivery 2-5 working days
£136.00
Delivery from £7.00

UGG Tasman II Slippers UK 6 Brown

In stock
£139.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Tasman II Slippers UK 6 Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£156.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

UGG Tasman II 1174470RYK Slippers, Purple, 5 UK
£79.90
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £11.99
UGG® Tasman II in Dusted Cocoa/Dusted Cocoa, Size 11, Suede/Polyester
£97.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Tasman II Slipper - Brown - Size 4
£79.90
Compare 10 prices
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Tasman II Women's Slippers, Sand Dark Cherry, 5 UK
£90.00
Compare 13 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
Tasman II Slippers Chestnut - male - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Tasman II Slippers combine the classic low-profile Tasman silhouette with a braided collar detail and plush sheepskin comfort. Built with a suede upper and a durable sugarcane EVA outsole - they work for relaxed indoor wear and quick trips outdoors. Key attributes: Brown | Chestnut | Suede | Sugarcane EVA durable outsole | 17mm sheepskin lining and insole for warmth and cushioning | Slip-on style | Foam footbed | Suitable for indoor and outdoor use | Embroidered braid around the shaft collar | Heat-embossed logo on the side | Slip-in low-profile silhouette | Composition & care: Suede upper | Sheepskin lining | Sheepskin insole | Foam footbed | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Wool (lining as stated in product details) | Do not machine wash or dry clean. Spot clean with a damp sponge and allow to dry naturally away from direct heat. Use a suede brush to lift dry stains. For best results - use the brand's cleaner - conditioner and protector according to their instructions.
£90.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk