Tasmanian Tiger Modular Combat Backpack 22 l Olive

Used Offers from

Tasmanian Tiger Modular Combat Backpack 22 l Olive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£129.09
Free Delivery

Tasmanian Tiger - TT Modular Combat Pack 22 - Walking backpack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

Backpack Tasmanian Tiger Combat MC Vert 22 L

2-6 working days
£146.03
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Tasmanian Tiger - TT Modular Hip Bag 1,5 - Hip bag size 1,5 l, brown
£25.57
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tasmanian Tiger - TT Modular Pack 30 - Walking backpack size 30 l, olive
£165.61
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Tasmanian Tiger Modular Pack Backpack 30 l - Black
£165.61
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Tasmanian Tiger - TT Modular Hip Bag II 5 - Hip bag size 5 l, brown
£33.43
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Tasmanian Tiger - TT Modular Daypack L 18 - Daypack olive
£65.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tasmanian Tiger Modular Combat Backpack 22 l Olive

Cheapest offer

Tactical backpack with a capacity of 22 liters made of durable and abrasion-resistant 700 Cordura. The Combat model uses Laser Cut panels - laser-cut holes compatible with the MOLLE/PALS standard - instead of traditional sewn-on webbing (pals) for mounting additional pockets.
£129.09
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)