Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

Tassimo Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

Save on used deals -73 %
Used Offers from £10.99

Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tassimo by Bosch TAS3102GB Suny Pod Coffee Machine 1300 Watt Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Tassimo by Bosch Suny TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Tassimo Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

2-3 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

In stock
£55.41
Free Delivery

Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

On/off switch Yes

Weight & dimensions

Height 251 mm
Depth 305 mm
Width 167 mm

Power

Power 1300 W
AC input voltage 220–240

Ergonomics

Removable water tank Yes
Housing material Plastic
Cord length 1 m
Non-slip feet Yes
Removable drip tray Yes
Product colour Anthracite, Black

Cooking functions & programs

Hot chocolate making Yes
Tea making Yes
Hot milk making Yes
Caffe Crema making Yes
Latte Macchiato making Yes
Cappuccino making Yes
Espresso making Yes
Coffee making Yes
Multi beverage Yes

Performance

Dishwasher-proof parts Yes
Appliance placement Countertop
Coffee maker type Fully-auto
Hot water system Yes
Built-in grinder No
Coffee capsule/pod system T DISC
Brand compatibility Bosch Tassimo
Coffee input type Coffee capsule
Water tank capacity 0.8 L
Product type Capsule coffee machine

Product information

At a glance

• Smart Brewing: Auto-adjusts for optimal results.
• Compact Design: Fits in tight spaces effortlessly.
• Quick Cleanup: Removable parts for easy maintenance.

Similar products

Bosch TAS3202GB coffee maker Fully-auto Capsule coffee machine 0.8 L
£46.97
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch TASSIMO SUNY Hot Drinks Machine Coffee Maker Water Tank
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch TASSIMO Coffee Machine Black Red Cream Purple White Red (OR) Variety Pods
£51.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' Black, Single Serve Capsule Coffee Machine with Costa Cappuccino starter bundle x 40 drinks
£71.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH TASSIMO SUNY Coffee Machine Maker Water Tank Jug Carafe Container 754527
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black

Cheapest offer

EASY TO USE, ONE BUTTON OPERATION: Simply pop your chosen drink pod in to the coffee machine, press start and the Tassimo Suny reads the drink’s unique barcode thanks to its Intellibrew technology for the ideal drink every time; No heat up required. COFFEE SHOP FAVOURITES: Indulge in your favourite Costa Latte, Cappuccino or tasty Cadbury’s hot chocolate; Choose from over 50 drinks, from well known brands, to enjoy at home with family and friends. SLEEK AND STYLISH COFFEE POD MACHINE: The compact size fits easily on any worktop; Special edition colour. AUTO CLEANS between each drink to ensure no flavour mixing between cups and auto shuts off when not in use. DESIGNED AND MADE BY BOSCH for peace of mind - with 2 years manufacturers warranty., Weight: 5.2139324963 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£39.99
amazon.co.uk