2 x Tassimo Lor Espresso Decaffeinated Decaf Coffee 16 Discs/Servings (Total 32 Servings)

Tassimo Lor Espresso Decaffeinated Decaf Coffee 16 Discs/Servings

2 x Tassimo Lor Espresso Decaffeinated Decaf Coffee 16 Discs/Servings (Total 32 Servings)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

2 x Tassimo Lor Espresso Decaffeinated Decaf Coffee 16 Discs/Servings (Total 32 Servings)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.37
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

4 x Tassimo Lor Espresso Decaffeinated Decaf Coffee 16 Discs/Servings (Total 64 Servings)

In stock
£22.93
Free Delivery

Tassimo T Discs Decaffeinated "CAFE HAG" & "CARTE NOIRE EXPRESSO"

In stock
£86.00
Delivery from £65.00
2 x Tassimo Lor Espresso Decaffeinated Decaf Coffee 16 Discs/Servings (Total 32 Servings)

Cheapest offer

Lor Decaf Espresso Lor Decaf Espresso Coffee (Replacement for Carte Noire Brand) Makes a small espresso drink 2 x Lor Decaf Espresso 16 Servings Per Pack (Total 32 Servings)
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

L'OR | Espresso Classique - 16 pods for Tassimo
£4.49
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jacobs Douwe Egberts Tassimo L'OR Espresso Delizioso 16 pieces
£5.39
Compare 8 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jacobs Douwe Egberts Tassimo L'OR Espresso Delizioso 16 pieces carton 5 packs
£27.38
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TASSIMO L'OR Espresso Fortissimo Coffee Pods (Pack of 5, 80 Drinks)
£25.50
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'OR | Splendente - 16 pods for Tassimo
£4.89
Compare 13 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99