Compact toaster MyMoment White TAT2M121GB

TAT2M121GB MyMoment 2 Slice Compact Toaster - White

Bosch TAT2M121GB MyMoment Delight 2 Slice Toaster - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

BOSCH MyMoments Delight TAT2M121GB 2-Slice Toaster - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Compact toaster MyMoment White TAT2M121GB

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

Bosch MyMoment Delight TAT2M121GB - Compact 2-Slice Toaster with Reheat/Defrost, Integrated Bun Warmer, Auto Shut-Off, High Lift and Crumb Tray, in White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.82
Free Delivery

Bosch MyMoment Delight TAT2M121GB - Compact 2-Slice Toaster with Reheat/Defrost, Integrated Bun Warmer, Auto Shut-Off, High Lift and Crumb Tray, in White

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch TAT2M121GB MyMoment Delight 2 Slice Toaster - White
£67.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Compact toaster MyMoment White TAT2M121GB

Cheapest offer

This MyMoments toaster by Bosch is timeless design provides long-lasting enjoyment and convenient handling. It is part of the MyMoment Mix & Match concept so you can combine it with other matching products and create exactly the breakfast set you like.
£19.99
Unknown
bosch-home.co.uk/en