Bosch MyMoment Delight TAT2M123GB - Compact 2-Slice Toaster with Reheat/Defrost, Integrated Bun Warmer, Auto Shut-Off, High Lift and Crumb Tray, in Matte Black

TAT2M123GB MyMoment 2 Slice Compact Toaster - Black

Bosch MyMoment Delight TAT2M123GB - Compact 2-Slice Toaster with Reheat/Defrost, Integrated Bun Warmer, Auto Shut-Off, High Lift and Crumb Tray, in Matte Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MyMoment Delight TAT2M123GB - Compact 2-Slice Toaster with Reheat/Defrost, Integrated Bun Warmer, Auto Shut-Off, High Lift and Crumb Tray, in Matte Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Mymoment Tat2M123Gb Delight 2 Slot Toaster One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Bosch MyMoment Delight TAT2M123GB - Compact 2-Slice Toaster with Reheat/Defrost, Integrated Bun Warmer, Auto Shut-Off, High Lift and Crumb Tray, in Matte Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.00

Bosch TAT2M123GB MyMoment Delight 2 Slice Toaster - Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

TAT2M123GB MyMoment 2 Slice Compact Toaster - Black

in stock
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

BOSCH MyMoments Delight TAT2M123GB 2-Slice Toaster Black, Black

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Compact toaster MyMoment Black TAT2M123GB

Unknown
£29.99

Bosch TAT2M123GB toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Black

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch MyMoment Delight TAT2M123GB - Compact 2-Slice Toaster with Rehea
£56.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch MyMoment Delight TAT2M123GB - Compact 2-Slice Toaster with Reheat/Defrost, Integrated Bun Warmer, Auto Shut-Off, High Lift and Crumb Tray, in M
£39.34
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch TAT2M123GB MyMoment Delight 2 Slice Toaster - Black
£34.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch MyMoment Delight TAT2M123GB - Compact 2-Slice Toaster with Reheat/Defrost, Integrated Bun Warmer, Auto Shut-Off, High Lift and Crumb Tray, in Matte Black

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC DESIGN: Add a touch of elegance to your kitchen with this first-class toaster, featuring a matt body with glossy details for long-lasting enjoyment BAKERY QUALITY: Achieve bakery freshness by utliising the reheat function to crisp and warm pastries, while effortlessly defrosting various types of bread with the convenient defrost feature ULTIMATE CONVENIENCE: The high lift makes removing even the smallest bread slices easy and efficient, while the conveniently placed crumb tray sits at the front for quick, accessible cleaning PRECISE TOASTING: With 6 different toasting degrees you're sure to get the exact level of crunch you prefer from your bread each morning for breakfast ITEMS DELIVERED: 1 x Bosch MyMoment TAT2M123GB compact 2-slice toaster with integrated bun warmer, auto shut-off, reheat/defrost and more, in matte black, Manufacturer: BSH Home Appliances
£29.00
amazon.co.uk