TATAY Shower Caddy Multifunctional | Resists Humidity | Easy No-Drill Installation | Polypropylene | Stackable Hanging Shower Basket | Easy Drainage and Cleaning | 25 x 9 x 28 cm - Grey

TATAY Hanging Shower Basket, Polypropylene, Multifunctional Basket, Grey, Dimensions: 25 x 9 x 28 cm

TATAY Shower Caddy Multifunctional | Resists Humidity | Easy No-Drill Installation | Polypropylene | Stackable Hanging Shower Basket | Easy Drainage and Cleaning | 25 x 9 x 28 cm - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.92
Delivery from £4.49

TATAY Shower Caddy Multifunctional | Resists Humidity | Easy No-Drill Installation | Polypropylene | Stackable Hanging Shower Basket | Easy Drainage and Cleaning | 25 x 9 x 28 cm - Grey

£11.77
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Tatay Standard Shower Caddy, Single, White
£11.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tatay "Mono" Shower Caddy
£11.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tatay Standard Shower Caddy, Single, Stainless-Steel, White, One Size
£12.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Shower Caddy Multifunctional | Resists Humidity | Easy No-Drill Installation | Polypropylene | Stackable Hanging Shower Basket | Easy Drainage and Cleaning | 25 x 9 x 28 cm - Grey

Cheapest offer

Tool-free installation - Hangs from screen, rail or tap; ideal as a shower caddy no drill. Modular, stackable organisation - Combine multiple baskets as needed; works as a practical bathroom caddy. Versatile use around the home - Bathroom, utility room or kitchen; a handy shower organiser for bottles and accessories. Easy, visible access - Hanger format keeps everything at hand; acts as a shower shelf. Daily hygiene - Perforated base for quick water evacuation; reliable among your shower accessories. Durable material - Polypropylene (Ecohome: recycled polypropylene), lightweight and moisture-resistant; a long-lasting bathroom accessory. Size & care - 25 × 9 × 28 cm, smooth surface for easy cleaning; practical hanging basket for efficient shower storage.
£5.92
amazon.co.uk