TATAY Rectangular Organiser Box 20L Bohol, Polypropylene, BPA Free, 100% Recycled Plastic. Anthracite Grey. Measures 30 x 39 x 21,5 cm
TATAY Plastic Storage Basket 20L Bohol | Organiser Box | Optimal Ventilation | Stackable Modular System | Integrated Handles | BPA-Free Recycled Plastic | 30x39x21.5 cm, Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Plastic Storage Basket 20L Bohol | Organiser Box | Optimal Ventilation | Stackable Modular System | Integrated Handles | BPA-Free Recycled Plastic | 30x39x21.5 cm, Grey
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.72
Free Delivery
Similar products
TATAY - Krom rectangular bath & shower basket with front opening. Stainless steel and brass.
£16.02
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Rectangular Organiser Box 4L Bohol, Polypropylene, BPA Free, 100% Recycled Plastic. Anthracite Grey. Measures 17 x 27 x 11,5 cm (Pack of 2)
£12.50
6.25 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Shower Shelf No Drill Rectangular Corner | Includes Mounting System (Quick Fix) | Holds up to 5 kg | 100% Stainless Aluminium | Shower Organiser Basket - 30 x 8.5 x 30 cm - Black
£34.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery