TATAY Plastic Storage Basket Baobab | Set of 4 Organiser Boxes | Integrated Handles | Compact and Versatile Design | BPA-Free Recycled Plastic | 12.5x16.4x10 cm, Grey

TATAY Set 4 Storage Boxes Baobab 1,5L Capacity, Polypropylene BPA free, Anthracite Grey. Measures 12,5 x 16,4 x 24,5 cm

TATAY Plastic Storage Basket Baobab | Set of 4 Organiser Boxes | Integrated Handles | Compact and Versatile Design | BPA-Free Recycled Plastic | 12.5x16.4x10 cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.19
Delivery from £4.49

TATAY Plastic Storage Basket Baobab | Set of 4 Organiser Boxes | Integrated Handles | Compact and Versatile Design | BPA-Free Recycled Plastic | 12.5x16.4x10 cm, Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.10
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

TATAY Plastic Food Containers with Lids Top Flex | Set of 4: 2.1L + 2x1.3L + 0.6L | Pressure Lid | Food Containers | Microwave, Dishwasher, Fridge & Freezer Safe | BPA-Free Plastic, Blue
£16.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Seville Shower Head Kit with Bracket and 1.5M Hose, 10.5 cm in Diameter, ABS, 4 Positions, Water Saving and Anti-Limescale System, Easy Cleaning, 5 Years Warranty. Chrome Plated
£25.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TATAY Baobab Toothbrush Holder, Beige, 17 x 11,3 x 16,5 cm
£8.58
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Bohol Toothbrush Holder, White, 16,6 x 12,5 x 16,2 cm
£6.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Plastic Storage Basket Baobab | Set of 4 Organiser Boxes | Integrated Handles | Compact and Versatile Design | BPA-Free Recycled Plastic | 12.5x16.4x10 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Elegant and minimalist design - Featuring subtle vertical waves and a discreet finish, this organiser basket blends easily into any bathroom, kitchen or bedroom, matching a wide range of interior styles. Versatile four-piece set - Includes 4 × 1.5L boxes (12.5x16.4x10 cm), ideal as storage boxes kitchen, kitchen storage baskets or cupboard organiser boxes throughout the home. Durable material - Made from high-quality 100% recycled, BPA-free plastic, these plastic storage baskets offer long-lasting durability and everyday functionality as plastic storage bins or plastic baskets for storage. Easy to carry and handle - Integrated side handles provide a comfortable grip, making each open box practical for daily use as a kitchen basket storage solution or plastic organiser storage. Stackable and space efficient - These plastic storage baskets can be easily stacked to maximise space in cupboards, shelves or worktops, helping organise kitchen cupboard baskets and storage boxes for cupboards. Compatible with standard drawers - Their compact size makes them suitable as storage boxes for kitchen cupboards, cupboard baskets or white plastic storage boxes in smaller spaces. Made by TATAY in Spain - Quality guaranteed by a Spanish brand specialised in plastic baskets, kitchen cupboard storage boxes and storage boxes for kitchen, with reliable dimensions and verified materials for everyday use.
£10.19
amazon.co.uk