TATAY Set of 3 Cook and Eat Food Lunch Boxes, Glass, Airtight, Clip Lid, BPA Free, Microwave, Oven, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe, Colour Red. Size: 23.5 x 18.5 x 14 cm
TATAY Glass Containers with Lids Cook & Eat | Set of 3: 1.5L + 1.1L + 0.64L | Borosilicate Glass | Airtight Clip Lid, Steam Valve | Microwave, Oven, Fridge & Freezer Safe | BPA-Free, Red
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Glass Containers with Lids Cook & Eat | Set of 3: 1.5L + 1.1L + 0.64L | Borosilicate Glass | Airtight Clip Lid, Steam Valve | Microwave, Oven, Fridge & Freezer Safe | BPA-Free, Red
£37.58
Free Delivery
Similar products
TATAY Set of 3 Cold Meat Containers with Lid, BPA Free, Reusable, Stackable, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Lime Colour. Sizes 17 x 3,2 x 25,2 cm
£8.35
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Set of 3 Food Storage (1 x 1.3L, 1 x 0.5L, 1 x 0.2L), Screw Lid, BPA free, Suitable Microwave and Dishwasher, Blue
£11.78
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Set 4 cold meat container, with lid and body removed, in four colours, reusable and stackable, made of BpA-free plastic
£9.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49