TATAY Cocktail Fruit Containers for Fridge | Set of 3 Standard | Fridge Storage | Removable Lid, Stackable | Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe | BPA-Free, 17 x 3.2 x 25.2 cm, Colour Black

TATAY Set of 3 Pieces Cold Cuts and Meats Storage Fresh, BPA Free, Reusables, Stackables, Dishwasher and MWO, Measures 17 cm x 3.2 cm x 25.2 cm, Black/White

TATAY Cocktail Fruit Containers for Fridge | Set of 3 Standard | Fridge Storage | Removable Lid, Stackable | Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe | BPA-Free, 17 x 3.2 x 25.2 cm, Colour Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.08
Delivery from £4.49

Set of 3 Pieces Cold Cuts and Meats Storage Fresh, BPA Free, Reusables, Stackables, Dishwasher and MWO, Measures 17 cm x 3.2 cm x 25.2 cm, Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£8.78
Free Delivery

TATAY Cocktail Fruit Containers for Fridge | Set of 3 Standard | Fridge Storage | Removable Lid, Stackable | Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe | BPA-Free, 17 x 3.2 x 25.2 cm, Colour Black

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

TATAY Cocktail Fruit Containers for Fridge | Set of 3 Standard | Fridge Storage | Removable Lid, Stackable | Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe | BPA-Free, 17 x 3.2 x 25.2 cm, Colour Black

£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

TATAY Shower bar set, 1 jet shower, includes shower rod and 1.5 m double-snap metal hose
£45.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TATAY Shower Set Bombay, Includes Shower Head and Hose, Water Saving Shower Head, 1,5m Long Hose, White. Measures: 16 x 8 x 30 cm
£29.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TATAY Bohol Toothbrush Holder, Anthracite Grey, 16,6 x 12,5 x 16,2 cm
£12.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TATAY Cocktail Fruit Containers for Fridge | Set of 3 Standard | Fridge Storage | Removable Lid, Stackable | Microwave, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe | BPA-Free, 17 x 3.2 x 25.2 cm, Colour Black

Cheapest offer

Keeps snacks fresh for longer - The Fresh system preserves the taste and texture of appetisers in the fridge, making this fruit or deli container a smart and tidy solution for entertaining. Versatile for all kinds of food - Suitable for microwave, dishwasher, freezer and fridge, this container stores sliced meats, fruit or cheese without losing shape at temperatures from -40°C to 100°C. Serve directly at the table - Thanks to the removable lid, the fruit container easily transforms into a serving platter, ideal for clean and effortless presentation at gatherings or casual meals. Made in Spain with TATAY quality - This fridge-safe container for fruit, deli or cold cuts is made from BPA-free plastic and built to meet high European quality standards for daily use. Stackable design saves fridge space - These flat deli containers stack securely, keeping fruit, cheese and snacks organised in the fridge or cupboard without sliding or tipping. Optimised size for everyday portions - Measuring 17 x 3.2 x 25.2 cm, this standard-sized container provides ideal storage for sliced meats or fruit without crushing or drying out. Durable and reusable materials - Made from high-quality plastic, this fruit and deli container holds up well to frequent use, resisting cracks and wear for long-term fridge storage.
£5.08
amazon.co.uk