TATAY Toilet Seat Universal Compatible with The Gap | Soft-Close | Quick-Release for Deep Cleaning | Made in Spain | Square Shape - Optima Square - White

TATAY Toilet Seat WC Universal Optima Square, de PP, Impact-resistant, 100% recyclable, durable, easy to maintain., Made in SPAIN, Colour White, Measures 36.5 x 5.5 x 46.5 cm

Used Offers from

TATAY Toilet Seat Universal Compatible with The Gap | Soft-Close | Quick-Release for Deep Cleaning | Made in Spain | Square Shape - Optima Square - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.39
Free Delivery

TATAY Toilet Seat Universal Compatible with The Gap | Soft-Close | Quick-Release for Deep Cleaning | Made in Spain | Square Shape - Optima Square - White

£48.58
Free Delivery

TATAY Toilet Seat Universal Compatible with The Gap | Soft-Close | Quick-Release for Deep Cleaning | Made in Spain | Square Shape - Optima Square - White

Cheapest offer

Universal square design - Versatile fit for many bowls; ideal to replace existing square toilet seat in your toilet within the toilet seats category. But it has adjustable fittings from 7 to 17 cm for a precise fit. Soft-Close system - Gentle closing to prevent noise and slams; a practical soft close toilet seat solution for daily comfort. Antibacterial, impact-resistant PP - Durable polypropylene helps maintain a cleaner seat among your bathroom accessories. Quick-Release lid - Detaches in seconds for deep cleaning; convenient toilet seat fittings ensure a secure refit. Easy Fix installation - Fast, stable mounting without complex tools. Gloss white finish - Smooth, non-porous surface is easy to wipe; complements white bathrooms and pairs with soft close toilet seat white searches. 5-year warranty - Quality and durability backed by TATAY in toilet seat covers.
£47.39
amazon.co.uk