Tatonka Waterproof SQZY Dry Bag 5 L - Ultralight Storage Bag with Roll Closure and Taped Seams - Ideal for Sorting Travel Luggage - 5 Litres - PFC-Free - Light Blue

Tatonka - Sqzy Dry Bag - Stuff sack size 5 l, blue

Tatonka Waterproof SQZY Dry Bag 5 L - Ultralight Storage Bag with Roll Closure and Taped Seams - Ideal for Sorting Travel Luggage - 5 Litres - PFC-Free - Light Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.55
Delivery from £12.99

Tatonka Waterproof SQZY Dry Bag 5 L - Ultralight Storage Bag with Roll Closure and Taped Seams - Ideal for Sorting Travel Luggage - 5 Litres - PFC-Free - Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.56
Delivery from £4.49

Tatonka - Sqzy Dry Bag - Stuff sack size 5 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£12.42
Delivery from £4.49

TATONKA packing bag SQZY Dry Bag 5 L Light Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Delivery from £15.03

Tatonka Waterproof SQZY Dry Bag 5 L - Ultralight Storage Bag with Roll Closure and Taped Seams - Ideal for Sorting Travel Luggage - 5 Litres - PFC-Free - Light Blue

£18.11
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Tatonka Dry Sack Light Yellow
£13.02
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tatonka - Sqzy Dry Bag - Stuff sack size 15 l, black/grey
£15.16
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tatonka Unisex - Adult Sqzy Stuff Sack Set Bag, Assorted, Set (0.5L / 5L 10L) EU
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tatonka Waterproof SQZY Dry Bag 5 L - Ultralight Storage Bag with Roll Closure and Taped Seams - Ideal for Sorting Travel Luggage - 5 Litres - PFC-Free - Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Waterproof packing bag from the German outdoor brand Tatonka. Made from extremely lightweight material and with 5 litre volume Practical: ideal for sorting your luggage or as a waterproof storage bag in everyday life Thoughtful: the pack sack has a rectangular shaped base, which makes it ideal for use in flat bags and backpacks Easy to use: the luggage bag has a roll closure with hook clasp. Thanks to this type of closure, the contents can be effectively compressed when not the entire capacity of the bag is required Robust: thanks to the fine ripstop structure and the coating (exterior: silicone; inside: polyurethane), the storage bag has a very high tear resistance
£10.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk