Tatonka Storm Recco® 23l Woman Backpack Pink Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tatonka Storm 23 Hiking backpack 52 cm red

3-5 days
£108.79
Free Delivery

TATONKA backpack Storm 23 Women Recco Bordeaux Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tatonka Storm Recco® 30l Backpack Blue
£105.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tatonka Storm Recco® 30l Backpack Black
£105.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tatonka Storm Recco® 25l Backpack Blue
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tatonka - Women's Storm 18 Recco - Walking backpack red
£102.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tatonka Storm Recco® 23l Woman Backpack Blue Woman
£100.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tatonka Storm Recco® 23l Woman Backpack Pink Woman

Cheapest offer

Sporty hiking backpack for women with 23 liter volume, comfort-oriented X Vent Zero carrying system and RECCO® reflector.Thanks to its optimally ventilated back system, the Storm 23 Women Recco wears without a sweaty back, even when going steeply uphill.The shoulder straps are adapted to the female anatomy, together with the light padding in the lumbar area and long hip fins ensure a comfortable and and firm fit.The backpack offers extensive features including a trekking pole holder, hydration system preparation and rain cover.It is also equipped with a useful safety feature:The integrated RECCO® reflector allows rescue organizations to safely locate missing persons in the mountains.The backpack is PFC-free.FEATURES:- Women´s Backpack X Vent Zero Carrying System.- Equipped with RECCO® reflector.- Fixation for hiking poles.- Snow guard with drawstring under the lid.- Padded shoulder straps tailored to the female form.- Height adjustable chest belt.- Padded hip strap.- Special constructi
£100.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)