Tatonka - Women's Hike Pack 25 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£99.96
Free Delivery

TATONKA backpack Hike Pack 25 Women Elemental Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.17
Free Delivery

Tatonka Hike Pack 25 Trekking backpack 52 cm blue

3-5 days
£106.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tatonka - Women's Hike Pack 25 - Walking backpack red
£99.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tatonka - Women's Hike Pack BC 25 - Walking backpack olive
£144.10
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
TATONKA backpack Hike Pack 25 Women Black
£98.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Tatonka Hike Pack 27 Mochila Backpack Blue
£99.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tatonka Hike Pack 27l Backpack Black
£99.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tatonka - Women's Hike Pack 25 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest offer

Tatonka - Women's Hike Pack 25 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded hip belt|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: mesh inserts|Venting: via the carry system|Additional features: 2 side pockets|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: lid compartment|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: hip belt pocket|Additional features: key clip|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 27 x 15 x 52 cm (L x W x H)|Volume: 25 l|Extras: compression straps|Misc: Frame Vent back system|Volume: 25
£99.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk