Tatonka Women's Storm 18 Recco Backpack

Tatonka - Women's Storm 18 Recco - Walking backpack red

Tatonka Women's Storm 18 Recco Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.80
Free Delivery

Tatonka Storm 18 Hiking backpack 48 cm red

3-5 days
£103.56
Free Delivery

Tatonka Women's Storm 18 Recco Backpack

In stock
£103.57
Free Delivery

TATONKA backpack Storm 18 Women Recco Bordeaux Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.44
Free Delivery

Tatonka Women's Storm 18 Recco Backpack

In stock
£120.14
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

TATONKA backpack Storm 18 Women Recco Blue
£102.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tatonka Storm Recco® 25l Backpack Blue
£102.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tatonka Storm Recco® 23l Woman Backpack Blue Woman
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tatonka Storm Recco® 30l Backpack Blue
£105.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Tatonka Poncho 3 XL-XXL cub 2015 cape Green Cub Size:XL-XXL
£42.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tatonka Women's Storm 18 Recco Backpack

Cheapest offer

Safe: the hiking backpack for women has a Recco reflector for quick tracking in emergencies Ventilated: small, lightweight and comfortable backpack with ventilated mesh back for day trips (distance to back can be varied) Comfortable: the padded shoulder straps are adapted to the female anatomy. They have a different shape than the straps of unisex/men's models and pass past the chest. The backpack is much more comfortable for women to carry INCLUDED: The daypack comes with a matching rain cover Practical: with zip pocket on a hip fin for storing smartphone, cereal bars etc.
£102.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk