Taupe Cylinder Lampshade for Table Lamps | Cream Drum Cotton Lamp Shade for Floor Lamps | Soft Brown Lined Fabric Shades for Living Room (Taupe, 35cm)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Taupe Handloom Cylinder Table Lampshade Cream Lamp Shade
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma Taupe Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 14"
5-7 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Taupe Cylinder Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Taupe
Unknown
£49.49
Similar products
Taupe Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 14 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Taupe, 35cm Diameter)
£39.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruma Taupe Boucle Cylinder Lampshade in Natural | Size: 18 inches Ruma Natural 18 inches
£65.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Taupe Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 12 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Taupe, 30cm Diameter)
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taupe Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 10 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Taupe, 25cm Diameter)
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruma Taupe Silk Lined Cylinder Shade For Table Lamps in Beige | Size: 14 inches Ruma Beige 14 inches
£59.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00