Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Taurus 112R 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile M+S

Taurus Winter LT 201 ( 225/65 R16C 112/110R )

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Taurus 112R 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.80
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Taurus 112R 201 TAURS XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE TAURUS 225/65 R16 112/110R 201 WINTER LT WINTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Taurus 112R 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet grip performance (A-G): C / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528703393245 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3528703393245 / MPN: TA3528703393245 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1842396878 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Taurus / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): E / Type: Winter / External rolling noise (dB; class): 73 dB,class 2 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 3528703393245 / GTIN: 3528703393245 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 112 / Model: WINTER LT / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£107.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE WINTER TAURUS 195/60 R16 99/97T 201 WINTER LT
£94.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/70 R15C Taurus 109R 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile M+S
£98.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Taurus Winter LT 201 ( 205/65 R16C 107/105R )
£99.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER TAURUS 215/75 R16 113R 201 WINTER LT
£108.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Taurus Winter LT 201 ( 225/75 R16C 118/116R )
£112.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50