Tautropfen Skin-care Rose-Soothing-SolutionsGentle Rose Water

Tautropfen Rose Gentle Rose Water - 100 ml

Used Offers from

Tautropfen Skin-care Rose-Soothing-SolutionsGentle Rose Water

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.18
£175.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Tautropfen Rose Soothing Solutions, Gentle Rose Water for Delicate and Easily Irritated Skin, 100 Milliliter

In stock
£17.53
Delivery from £12.17

Tautropfen Rose Soothing Solutions, Gentle Rose Water for Delicate and Easily Irritated Skin, 100 Milliliter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tautropfen Skin-care Rose-Soothing-SolutionsGentle Face Cream
£20.47
£545.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tautropfen Skin-care Rose-Soothing-SolutionsGentle Rose Water

Cheapest offer

The gentle rose water from TAUTROPFEN's Rose Soothing Solutions range is a refreshing treat for the skin. This pure rose water contains no alcohol whatsoever and is based on the valuable extract of the Damask rose. The carefully selected ingredients come from controlled organic cultivation and wild collections, which reflects the brand's philosophy. In the practical spray bottle, the water can be finely distributed on the skin and leaves a pleasant feeling of freshness. The delicate, natural scent of rose accompanies the application and provides a moment of calm. As a vegan and BDIH-certified product manufactured in Germany, it fulfils the high standards of natural cosmetics and is designed for daily use. It can refine the complexion and prepare the skin for subsequent skincare steps. Based on pure organic rose water without alcohol . Contains valuable Damask rose extract. Vegan and BDIH-certified natural cosmetics. Practical application thanks to spray bottle. Made in Germany.
£13.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk