Tavor Black Faux Leather Bar Chair - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Faux Leather Bar Chair, Backrest Breakfast Bar Chair, Footrest Living Bar Chair Kitchen

1-3 working days
£113.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Tavor Faux Leather Bar Chair in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£122.99

Black Faux Leather Bar Chair, Backrest Breakfast Bar Chair, Footrest Living Bar Chair Kitchen

2-3 days
£133.49
Free Delivery

Tavor Black Faux Leather Bar Chair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.73
Delivery from £5.85

Tavor Black Faux Leather Bar Chair - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Tavor bar chair's cushioned upholstery is made from smooth faux leather, with a contemporary black finish that complements the polished metal stand. Its round base is highly reflective, while the oval footrest enhances comfort. Its height can be easily adjusted via the slim lever which is positioned just beneath the seat.
£112.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk