Taylor Catering Digital Thermometer, Fast and Accurate Colour Coded Temperature Probe for Cooking Meat, BBQ, Baking and More, Plastic / Stainless Steel, Pink

Taylor Digital Thermometer - Allergen Pocket - Fast, Accurate Colour-Coded Probe - Baby Pink

Used Offers from

Taylor Catering Digital Thermometer, Fast and Accurate Colour Coded Temperature Probe for Cooking Meat, BBQ, Baking and More, Plastic / Stainless Steel, Pink

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.17
Delivery from £4.49

Taylor Catering Digital Thermometer, Fast and Accurate Colour Coded Temperature Probe for Cooking Meat, BBQ, Baking and More, Plastic / Stainless Steel, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.29
Free Delivery

Taylor Catering Digital Thermometer, Fast and Accurate Colour Coded Temperature Probe for Cooking Meat, BBQ, Baking and More, Plastic / Stainless Steel, Pink

In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery

Taylor Allergen Digital Thermometer, Blister Packed

1-3 working days
£18.46
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Taylor Catering Digital Thermometer, Fast and Accurate Colour Coded Temperature Probe for Cooking Meat, BBQ, Baking and More, Plastic / Stainless Steel, Pink

Cheapest offer

HYGIENIC AND ALLERGY SAFE: this purple coloured thermometer helps limit cross contamination, and is certified to NSF hygiene standards PRO SPEED AND ACCURACY: designed for commercial kitchens and keen home chefs, it takes quick, precise readings ULTRA-THIN PROBE: cook meat, fish, cakes and more to the ideal temperature, without leaving unsightly marks or letting flavours escape EASY TO READ: the screen shows clear readings from -40°C to 150°C (-40°F to 302°F), and changes from °C to °F at the touch of a button GUARANTEED: includes a 5 year guarantee from Taylor, accuracy experts since 1851; with 1 x LR44 battery and protective safety sheath
£11.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.