Lucide Outdoor wall spotlight Taylor Sensor, 1-bulb white

Taylor Modern Wall Spotlight Outdoor PIR Sensor White IP54 - White / 10cm

Lucide Outdoor wall spotlight Taylor Sensor, 1-bulb white

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£64.73
Delivery from £1.99

Lucide Taylor Modern Wall Spotlight Outdoor, Pir Sensor - 1Xgu10 - Ip54 - White, White

3 to 5 days
£76.19
Delivery from £3.95

Lucide Taylor Modern Wall Spotlight Outdoor, Pir Sensor - 1Xgu10 - Ip54 - White

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Lucide 'TAYLOR' Dimmable Rotatable Stylish Outdoor Wall Spotlight 1xGU10 in White Lucide White

3-5 working days
£84.95

Similar products

Elizabeth Taylor No.1 Modern Framed Print | A2 Black Framed Wall Art | Ready to Hang | Modern Nature Picture | Living Room Bedroom Lounge Office
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Rose Poster Taylor Flower Canvas Wall Art for Bedroom Woman Wall Decor Poppy Daisy Picture 3 Piece Vintage Black Artwork Modern Plant Floral Prints for Home Girls Room Valentines Gift, No Frame
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Elizabeth Taylor No.1 Modern Framed Print | A3 Black Framed Wall Art | Ready to Hang | Modern Nature Picture | Living Room Bedroom Lounge Office
£26.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elizabeth Taylor No.1 V2 Modern Framed Print | A3 Black Framed Wall Art | Ready to Hang | Modern Nature Picture | Living Room Bedroom Lounge Office
£26.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elizabeth Taylor No.1 V2 Modern Framed Print | A4 Walnut Framed Wall Art | Ready to Hang | Modern Nature Picture | Living Room Bedroom Lounge Office
£24.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucide Outdoor wall spotlight Taylor Sensor, 1-bulb white

Cheapest offer

Modest GU10 outdoor wall light Taylor with motion sensor The aluminium outdoor wall light Taylor with rectangular connection box and adjustable, cylindrical spotlight head provides directional light for modern outdoor installations thanks to the recessed GU10 socket. The light can be switched on and off automatically via the motion sensor - Sensor range up to 8 m - Detection angle 100° - Head can be aligned through 360° - Time setting possible from 5 seconds to 8 minutes - Twilight threshold adjustable from 10 to 2,000 lux - Sensor switching power max. 200 W
£64.73
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.