Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Dual 5Kg & 500g Kitchen Scale - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Kitchen Weighing Scales - 5kg/1g & 500g/0.001g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Kitchen Weighing Scales -Multicoloured- 18.5cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Digital Kitchen Scale Dual Platform, Taylor Pro Professional Standard, Precision Accuracy and Tare Function, Brushed Stainless Steel, 5kg Capacity Black/Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.14
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Digital Kitchen Scale Dual Platform, Taylor Pro Professional Standard, Precision Accuracy and Tare Function, Brushed Stainless Steel, 5kg Capacity Black/Silver

£24.77
Free Delivery

Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Dual 5Kg 27x18.5cm Silver

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Kitchen Weighing Scales -Multicoloured- 18.5Cm

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Taylor Dual Platform Digital Dual 5Kg & 500g Kitchen Scale in Silver Taylor Silver

3-5 working days
£32.49

Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Kitchen Scale 5kg/500g

Next Business Day
£44.12
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Taylor Pro Large Display Digital Dual Kitchen Scales, 5kg, Black
£15.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Taylor Pro Glass Digital Dual Weighing Scales For Dry Ingredients Silver 2Cm
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Dual 5Kg & 500g Kitchen Scale - Silver

Cheapest offer

Bring extra flexibility to everyday prep with the Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Kitchen Scale. Its innovative dual-platform layout combines two sets of scales in one unit, making it a practical choice for busy kitchens where you want to measure different ingredients without switching tools. A large platform handles bigger quantities of dry or liquid ingredients, with a maximum capacity of 5kg or 5L. For finer measurements, a second precision scale supports smaller amounts up to 500g (17 fl oz). Both scales can be used separately or at the same time, with an easy-read display showing measurements from each platform. Switch between lbs, oz, g, fl oz and ml to suit your recipe, and use the tare function to zero bowl weights or add multiple ingredients into one container. Finished with brushed stainless steel platforms that are odour and stain resistant, it also comes with a twenty year guarantee. Key features Dual-platform digital kitchen scale wit...
£16.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com