Taylor Pro Kitchen Thermometer USB

Used Offers from

Taylor Pro Kitchen Thermometer USB

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£17.00

Taylor Pro USB Rechargeable Meat Thermometer - Grey - Plastic - Thermometer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Taylor Pro Instant Read USB Digital Rechargeable Cooking Meat Thermometer with 5 Year Guarantee,Black,20.5 x 2.5 x 5.7 cm; 0.1 Grams

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Taylor Pro USB Rechargeable Meat Thermometer in Grey Taylor Grey

3-5 working days
£21.49

Similar products

Taylor Pro Glass Digital 5Kg Kitchen Scales - Silver
£18.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taylor Pro 3-Piece Kitchen Measuring Set in Gift Box
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Taylor Pro Large Display Digital Dual Kitchen Scales, 5kg, Black
£15.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taylor Pro Kitchen Thermometer USB

Cheapest offer

This rechargeable USB quick-read meat thermometer from Taylor Pro keeps track of food's progress throughout the cooking process. The USDA temperatures are printed on the packaging, avoiding any confusion about the perfect way to cook a range of meat and fish. Its Thermocouple technology makes it both fast and accurate. Its stainless-steel probe has 1.5mm tapered lip, improving its moisture and flavour. It also has a hold feature that freezes temperatures on the thermometer. Brand: Taylor Pro Disinfect after each use Not dishwasher safe Not suitable for oven use Do not leave in food whilst cooking Wipe clean Plastic Dimensions approx. 20 x 5.5 x 2.5 cm (6 x 3¼ x 6 in)
£17.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)