Taylor Pro Large Platform Digital Dual 10Kg Kitchen Scale - Silver

Taylor Pro Large Platform Digital Dual 10Kg Kitchen Scale

Used Offers from

Taylor Pro Large Platform Digital Dual 10Kg Kitchen Scale - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.49
Free Delivery

Taylor Pro Large Platform Digital Dual 10Kg Kitchen Scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Taylor Large Platform Digital Dual 10Kg Kitchen Scale in Silver Taylor Silver

3-5 working days
£32.99

Taylor Pro Large Platform 10Kg Digital Dual Kitchen Scale

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

Taylor Pro Digital Large Kitchen Food Scales, Professional Standard Tare Feature with Accuracy and High Precision Sensor, Stainless Steel Silver, 10 kg Capacity

In stock
£42.84
Free Delivery

Taylor Pro Digital Large Kitchen Food Scales, Professional Standard Tare Feature with Accuracy and High Precision Sensor, Stainless Steel Silver, 10 kg Capacity

In stock
£50.53
Delivery from £10.32

Similar products

Taylor Pro Large Display Digital Dual Kitchen Scales, 5kg, Black
£15.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taylor Pro Waterproof Digital Dual Weighing Scale up to 14Kg- Silver- 23cm
£40.58
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Taylor Pro 3-Piece Kitchen Measuring Set in Gift Box
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
CONVERSE 159574C Cons Chuck Taylor All Star PRO Suede Men Black/Black/White UK 11
£70.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taylor Pro Large Platform Digital Dual 10Kg Kitchen Scale - Silver

Cheapest offer

Built for larger ingredients and bulk quantities, the Taylor Pro Large Platform Digital Dual 10Kg Kitchen Scale combines a generous weighing surface with precise digital measurement. It has a large stainless steel platform and a high-precision sensor, with a 10 kg / 10 L capacity for weighing a wide range of ingredients. The platform measures 24 x 22 cm (9½ x 8½ inches), giving plenty of room for mixing bowls. A tare function zeros the display to account for bowls and containers, keeping measurements straightforward as you add ingredients. Liquid measurement is supported too, and the UNIT button switches the display between lbs, oz, g and ml for flexible recipe-following. A 20-year guarantee is included. Key features Digital kitchen scales with large stainless steel platform 10 kg / 10 L capacity Platform size: 24 x 22 cm (9½ x 8½ inches) High-precision sensor Tare function to zero container weight<...
£21.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com