Taylor TYPTHFRIDGESS Pro Freezer and Fridge Thermometer, Stainless Steel , Blue

Used Offers from

Taylor TYPTHFRIDGESS Pro Freezer and Fridge Thermometer, Stainless Steel , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Taylor TYPTHFRIDGESS Pro Freezer and Fridge Thermometer, Stainless Steel , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Taylor Pro Stainless Steel Fridge & Freezer Thermometer in Black Taylor Black

3-5 working days
£12.99

Taylor Pro Stainless Steel Fridge and Freezer Thermometer - Black - Stainless Steel - Thermometer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Taylor Pro Stainless Steel Fridge And Freezer Thermometer

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Taylor TYPTHFRIDGESS Pro Freezer and Fridge Thermometer, Stainless Steel , Blue

Cheapest offer

Store food safely: This handy yet accurate fridge freezer thermometer by Taylor allows you to precisely monitor temperatures in your appliances Easy to use: Large dial and anti-roll design, to position anywhere in your fridge or freezer to allow you to glance at the readings Quick, clear results: Temperature gauge displays temperatures in °C/°F, with colour coded blue safe zones for refrigerating and freezing and red danger zones Save energy and reduce waste: This handy fridge freezer thermometer means you can save energy and avoid spoiling food Tried and trusted: Enjoy the accuracy and reliability of the Taylor brand, offering exceptional cooking accessories since 1851; fridge/freezer thermometer comes with a 5-year guarantee included
£9.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk