Ugg Tazz Ii Slippers Blue EU 37 Woman

Tazz II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Blue - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Used Offers from

Ugg Tazz Ii Slippers Blue EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£107.49
Delivery from £4.99

Tazz II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Blue - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG - W Tazz II Dark Indigo - 37 - Slippers

4 to 5 working days
£131.91
Delivery from £19.99

Tazz II Snow Boots - unisex - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Blue - 22 EU - Kids 22 EU

1-5 Business Days
£176.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Ugg Tazz Ii Slippers Brown EU 41 Women
£189.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24
UGG Tazz II Slipper Rocky Oak (Women's - 1174471-RYK ) NEW
£105.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
UGG Tazz II Women's Slipper, Sand, 10 UK
£91.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Tazz II Slipper Rocky Oak (Women's - 1174471-RYK ) NEW
£115.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Tazz II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK
£329.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Tazz Ii Slippers Blue EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

Lightweight platform? UGGbraid detail? Endless wearability? Check, check, check! Our Tazz II keeps the ease and comfort you love about our Tazz. The upper is made with smooth suede lined with plush sheepskin and the sugarcane EVA outsole has an enhanced rocker shape for effortless movement.This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of Reimagining Industry to Support Equality (RISE). This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace.Benefits:Sheepskin Lining:- Vetted through extensive, industry-leading processes to ensure only the highest quality sheepskin makes the cut, delivering the signature feeling of UGG.Sugarcane EVA™:- The sugarcane in our Sugarcane EVA foam allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, absorbing 1.6 pounds of CO2 for every pound of ethylene replaced. Features:- Suede upper- UGGbraid made with 100% recycled po
£107.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)