TB Davies 2m Stilo Aluminium Combination Ladder

TB Davies 2.0m/6.56ft STILO 3 Section Combination Ladders, Staircase Ladder, Extension Ladder, Extended A Frame Ladder In One, Extended Length 4.26m/13.97ft

TB Davies 2m Stilo Aluminium Combination Ladder

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£167.99

TB Davies 2.0m/6.56ft STILO 3 Section Combination Ladders, Staircase Ladder, Extension Ladder, Extended A Frame Ladder In One, Extended Length 4.26m/13.97ft

In stock
£178.99
Free Delivery

Tb Davies 4Way 2.0M Combination Ladder (4.3M)

1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery
TB Davies 2m Stilo Aluminium Combination Ladder

Cheapest offer

The light duty combination ladder is a versatile multi-function ladder that can be used as a straight extension, basic A-frame step, extended A-frame step and stairwell ladder that is easy to use and light enough to carry comfortably between jobs. Product Features Use as an extension, extended A-frame and stairwell ladder Rigid box section stiles Wide horizontal stabiliser bar 1-year warranty Max load 150kg EN131 Non-Professional
£167.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

TB Davies 2.0m/6.56ft STILO 3 Section Combination Ladders, Staircase Ladder, Extension Ladder, Extended A Frame Ladder In One, Extended Length 4.26m/13.97ft
Free Delivery