TB Davies 2.6m Stilo Aluminium Combination Ladder

TB Davies 2.6m/8.53ft STILO 3 Section Combination Ladders, Staircase Ladder, Extension Ladder, Extended A Frame Ladder In One, Extended Length 5.94m/19.48ft

TB Davies 2.6m Stilo Aluminium Combination Ladder

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£202.80

TB Davies 2.6m/8.53ft STILO 3 Section Combination Ladders, Staircase Ladder, Extension Ladder, Extended A Frame Ladder In One, Extended Length 5.94m/19.48ft

In stock
£230.99
Free Delivery

Tb Davies 4Way 2.6M Combination Ladder (5.9M)

1-3 working days
£230.99
Free Delivery
TB Davies 2.6m Stilo Aluminium Combination Ladder

Cheapest offer

The light duty combination ladder is a versatile multi-function ladder that can be used as a straight extension, basic A-frame step, extended A-frame step and stairwell ladder that is easy to use and light enough to carry comfortably between jobs. Product Features Use as an extension, extended A-frame and stairwell ladder Rigid box section stiles Wide horizontal stabiliser bar 1-year warranty Max load 150kg EN131 Non-Professional
£202.80
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TB Davies 2.6m/8.53ft STILO 3 Section Combination Ladders, Staircase Ladder, Extension Ladder, Extended A Frame Ladder In One, Extended Length 5.94m/19.48ft
Free Delivery