TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus Mediatek 256 GB 29.2 cm (11.5") 8 GB Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Android 15 Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£212.99
Free Delivery

TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus Mediatek 256 GB 29.2 cm (11.5") 8 GB Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Android 15 Grey

Next Day
£219.27
Free Delivery

TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus Tablet 11.5" 2.2K 120Hz NXTPAPER Display 8000mAh Battery 33W Fast Charging Anti-glare Anti-blue light Protect your eyes 8GB+256GB 4 Speakers DTS Sound Thin 6.5mm 490g Dark Gray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£222.00
Free Delivery

TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus Tablet 11.5" 2.2K 120Hz NXTPAPER Display 8000mAh Battery 33W Fast Charging Anti-glare Anti-blue light Protect your eyes 8GB+256GB 4 Speakers DTS Sound Thin 6.5mm 490g Dark Gray

In stock
£222.00
Free Delivery

TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus 11.5" 256GB Tablet - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£222.00
Free Delivery

TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus Tablet 11.5" 2.2K 120Hz NXTPAPER Display 8000mAh Battery 33W Fast Charging Anti-glare Anti-blue light Protect your eyes 8GB+256GB 4 Speakers DTS Sound Thin 6.5mm 490g Dark Gray

In stock
£226.63
Free Delivery

TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus Android Tablet 11.5inch 256GB

1-2 days
£229.97
Delivery from £3.99

TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus Tablet 11.5" 2.2K 120Hz NXTPAPER Display 8000mAh Battery 33W Fast Charging Anti-glare Anti-blue light Protect your eyes 8GB+256GB 4 Speakers DTS Sound Thin 6.5mm 490g Dark Gray

In stock
£229.97
Delivery from £3.99

TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus 11.5" Tablet - 256 GB, Dark Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£230.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Original Case for TCL NXTPAPER 11 Tablet with Screen Protection Cover
£34.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £6.99
TCL Note A1 NXTPAPER | 11.5" NXTPAPER Pure Display | 3A Crystal Shield Glass | AI Toolbox | 16.7 Million Display | Paper-like Writing | Inspiration Space
£479.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TCL NXTPAPER 11 Plus Mediatek 256 GB 29.2 cm (11.5") 8 GB Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Android 15 Grey

Cheapest offer

Slate Mobile tablet Grey. 29.2 cm (11.5") 2200 x 1440 pixels. Mediatek MT8781. 256 GB eMMC. Single camera 8 MP Front camera 8 MP. Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Bluetooth 5.3. 8000 mAh. Android 15. Display. Native aspect ratio. 3:2. Rounded display corners. Yes. HD type. 2.2K. Display brightness. 450 cd/m². Display technology marketing name. NXTPAPER. Maximum refresh rate. 120 Hz. Display resolution. 2200 x 1440 pixels. Display diagonal. 29.2 cm (11.5"). Processor. Processor model. MT8781. Processor family. Mediatek. Processor manufacturer. MediaTek. Memory. Internal memory type. LPDDR4x-SDRAM. Internal memory. 8 GB. Storage. Storage media. eMMC. Internal storage capacity. 256 GB. Audio. Number of microphones. 2. Number of built-in speakers. 4. Camera. Front camera resolution (numeric). 8 MP. Front camera. Yes. Resolution at capture speed. 1920x1080@30fps. Maximum video resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Video recording modes. 1080p. Rear camera flash. Yes. Auto focus. Yes. Rear camera resolution (nu
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk