TCL TAB A1 Plus Tablet 12.2" 2.4K 120Hz refresh rate 8000mAh Extra Large Battery 6GB+128GB, 4 Speakers Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 Gen2, Android 16 Ultra Slim metal design 6.7mm 542g Grey

TCL TAB A1 Plus

TCL TAB A1 Plus Tablet 12.2" 2.4K 120Hz refresh rate 8000mAh Extra Large Battery 6GB+128GB, 4 Speakers Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 Gen2, Android 16 Ultra Slim metal design 6.7mm 542g Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.99
Free Delivery

TCL TAB A1 Plus Tablet 12.2" 2.4K 120Hz refresh rate 8000mAh Extra Large Battery 6GB+128GB, 4 Speakers Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 Gen2, Android 16 Ultra Slim metal design 6.7mm 542g Grey

£222.29
Free Delivery

TCL TAB A1 Plus Snapdragon 128 GB 31 cm (12.2") 6 GB Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Android 16 Blue

3-5 working days
£231.99
Free Delivery

TCL TAB A1 Plus Tablet 12.2" 2.4K 120Hz refresh rate 8000mAh Extra Large Battery 6GB+128GB, 4 Speakers Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 Gen2, Android 16 Ultra Slim metal design 6.7mm 542g Grey

In stock
£239.86
Free Delivery

TCL TAB A1 Plus Snapdragon 125 GB 31 Cm 12.2 16 GB Wi-Fi 5 802.11ac Android 16 B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.55
Free Delivery

TCL TAB A1 Plus Snapdragon 128 GB 31 cm (12.2") 6 GB Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Android

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.00
Free Delivery

TCL TAB A1 Plus Tablet 12.2" 2.4K 120Hz refresh rate 8000mAh Extra Large Battery 6GB+128GB, 4 Speakers Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 Gen2, Android 16 Ultra Slim metal design 6.7mm 542g Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£260.00
Delivery from £18.82
TCL TAB A1 Plus Tablet 12.2" 2.4K 120Hz refresh rate 8000mAh Extra Large Battery 6GB+128GB, 4 Speakers Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 Gen2, Android 16 Ultra Slim metal design 6.7mm 542g Grey

Cheapest offer

Bigger. Clearer. Smoother:Immerse yourself in a 12.2” 2.4K display with 120Hz refresh rate-whether you’re streaming, browsing, or multitasking, everything looks sharper, moves smoother, and feels more natural on a larger screen. Powerful Performance with 4nm Processor:Powered by a 4nm processor Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 Gen 2, delivering fast response, stable performance, and efficient power use-perfect for daily work, entertainment, and multitasking. Sleek Metal Unibody, Light in Hand:Crafted with a premium metal unibody design, just 6.7mm thin and 542g light. Comfortable to hold, easy to carry-designed to look refined and feel effortless wherever you go. Smarter with AI:Powered by Google Gemini, your personal AI assistant always ready to help, it makes everyday tasks smoother and smarter. From searching and writing to summarizing and translating, tools like Circle to Search with Google, Writing Assist, Text Assist, and Smart Translator help you get things done with ease. Power Your Flow:An intuitive UI, enhanced with Magic Hub, Sidebar, and Large Folders, keeps everything organized and within easy reach. With Split Screen and Floating Window that are quicker and easier to launch, multitasking feels effortless-so you can work, watch, and interact at the same time without breaking your flow.
£219.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

2x Screen Protector for TCL Tab A1 Plus 12.2 matte Flexible Glass 9H dipos
£25.70
GBP 12.86 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Case for TCL TAB A1 Plus,NOUKAJU Tablet Protection Case,Ultra Clear Soft Flexible TPU,Protection Cover for TCL TAB A1 Plus Tablet 12.2inch(Clear)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73
Case Compatible for TCL TAB A1 Plus 12.2-inch Tablet Case Cover [360-Degree Rotating Support][Hardened Edge Protection Against Drops] FJSD
£13.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.75
Case for TCL TAB A1 Plus,NOUKAJU Tablet Protection Case,Adjustable Bracket,Soft Silicone,Silicone Protection Cover for TCL TAB A1 Plus Tablet 12.2inch(Blue)
£20.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73