TCX - Ikasu 2 Wp Wmn, Waterproof Urban Motorbike Shoes, for Woman, Black/Dark Red, 38

Tcx Ikasu 2 Waterproof Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

TCX - Ikasu 2 Wp Wmn, Waterproof Urban Motorbike Shoes, for Woman, Black/Dark Red, 38

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.59
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Shoes TCX IKASU 2 WP WMN BLACK/DARK RED

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.40
Delivery from £84.00
TCX - Ikasu 2 Wp Wmn, Waterproof Urban Motorbike Shoes, for Woman, Black/Dark Red, 38

Cheapest offer

Characteristics: Abrasion resistant, tear resistant and anti-pilling; Midsole with ZPLATE shank, to optimize front flexibility and transverse rigidity; Ortholite footbed with long term cushioning and high level of breathability; Reflective inserts for high visibility; Wear-resistant rubber Groundtrax outsole, designed to offer a superior stability Ergonomics: Front closure with elastic zip Performance shock: D3O ankle reinforcements; Reinforcements on toe and heel Temperature: T-Dry waterproof membrane 0
£135.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TCX Shoes 2 - Woman Ikasu Lady WP Black/Reflex
£159.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Shoes TCX IKASU 2 WP WMN BLACK/DARK RED
£140.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £84.00
Motorcycle Shoes TCX IKASU 2 AIR BLACK/REFLEX
£132.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £84.00
Motorcycle Shoes TCX IKASU 2 AIR BLACK/REFLEX
£132.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £84.00