TD05 20G Turbine for Subaru Impreza WRX STI EJ20 EJ25 Turbocharger 2005 2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.09
Free Delivery

TD05 20G Turbo Turbolader for Subaru Impreza WRX STI EJ20 EJ25 2.5L 2002-2005

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.81
Free Delivery

Turbo Turbocharger for Subaru Impreza WRX STI EJ20 EJ25 TD05-20G 420BHP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.51
Free Delivery

TD05-20G Turbocharger for Subaru Impreza WRX STI EJ20 EJ25 02-06 Up to 380HP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.23
Free Delivery
TD05 20G Turbine for Subaru Impreza WRX STI EJ20 EJ25 Turbocharger 2005 2006

Cheapest offer

Water in/out: M14*1.5 / Turbine: Turbine housing: 7cm2 / UPC: 6971529523681 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24021272418 / Colour: Clear / Cooling Type: Water + Oil Cooled / Horse Power: Boost Horse Power up to 380BHP / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Individual / Exhaust Intlet Flange: 3-Bolts Flange / Finish: Matte / Oil Inlet: M10*1.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: NHR0WV / Compressor: Compressor Exducer Diameter:67.9mm / Superseded Part Number: 2.0L / 2.5L ENGINE / Oil Outlet: M15 & 2*M6H / Exhaust Outlet Flange: 5-Bolt Flange / ProductTitle: Td05 20g Turbine for Subaru WRX STI Impreza Ej20 Ej25 Turbocharger 2005 2006 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: turbocharger exhaust turbine / Thrust Bearing: 270 degree / Brand: BFO / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: TD05-20G, TD05 20G Turbolader / EAN: 6971529523681 / GTIN: 6971529523681 / Note: If your turbo is TD04 model / Wastegate: With Wastegate / Application: for Subaru Impreza WRX / STI EJ20 EJ25 engine 2002-2006 / Country of Origin: China
£169.09
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Turbocharger TD05 20G Turbine Turbo Compressore Turbolader 420BHP For Subaru For WRX For STI For IMPREZA EJ20 EJ25 Turbocharger 2005 2006 Turbocharger Actuator
£314.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.09
Pressure Converter Fit for Subaru WRX STI Impreza EJ20 EJ25 Turbocharger 2005 2006 Turbolader 420BHP TD05 20G Turbine Turbo Compressore
£367.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery