TDK Hi8 - P5-60HMPPEN 60 /120 Min Blank Camcorder Video Tape NEW & SEALED

TDK P5-60 HMP Hi8 & DIGITAL 8 VIDEO CAMCORDER TAPE - HIGH QUALITY - NEW & SEALED

TDK Hi8 - P5-60HMPPEN 60 /120 Min Blank Camcorder Video Tape NEW & SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TDK P 5-60 HI8 MP Blank Tapes

Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
TDK Hi8 - P5-60HMPPEN 60 /120 Min Blank Camcorder Video Tape NEW & SEALED

Cheapest offer

Packaging Type: Jewel Case: Standard / UPC: 4902030132668 / Year Manufactured: Metal / MPN: P5-60HMPPEN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1010973697 / Tape type: Hi8 / ProductTitle: TDK Hi8 MP 60 PAL Camcorder Tape Factory / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: TDK / Type: Cassette / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4902030132668 / GTIN: 4902030132668 / Capacity: 60 min / Model: P5-60HMPPEN / Features: Recordable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 78 grams / Country of Origin: Japan
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TDK P5-90 HMP Hi8 & DIGITAL 8 VIDEO CAMCORDER TAPE / CASSETTE - TOP QUALITY
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x TDK 8mm HS 60 Blank Video Camcorder Cassette Tape PAL/SECAM High Standard
£20.39
GBP 10.20 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00