Cloudy Bay Te Koko 2023 White Wine

TE KOKO 2019 - CLOUDY BAY

Used Offers from

Cloudy Bay Te Koko 2023 White Wine

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.95

Cloudy Bay Te Koko White Wine 75cl

1-5 Working Days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Te Koko Sauvignon Blanc 2023 - Cloudy Bay

2-5 days
£51.13
£68.17/L
Delivery from £6.00

Cloudy Bay Te Koko 2019, 75 cl

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cloudy Bay 'Te Koko' Sauvignon Blanc 2021/23, Marlborough

1 to 7 days
£62.00
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

Cloudy Bay Te Koko 2019, 75 cl
£54.99
Go to shop
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Cloudy Bay Te Koko Sauvignon Blanc 2019, 75cl
£59.99
59990.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cloudy Bay Te Koko 2023 White Wine

Cheapest offer

75cl / 13.00% - Cloudy Bay Te Koko was founded in 1985 by David Hohnen. Most of the vineyards sit on gravelly and sandy soils that encourage freshness, purity and bright fruit, and Te Koko draws its character from six carefully chosen plots. It is made entirely from Sauvignon Blanc, wild fermented and matured in French oak and drinks beautifully now but will cellar for up to seven years without breaking a sweat. Serve well chilled at ten to twelve degrees, and there is no need to decant. It suits dishes with a bit of lift and richness, from vegetarian quiches to seafood pasta and anything involving clams.
£49.00
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com